EI&O Organizational Chart

Senior Director
Ken Forstmeier
Human Resources
Molly Kline
Administrative Support
OPEN Coordinator
Chrissie Harter
Beth Tamminga
Financial
Shelley Gette

Active Directory Team

Director
John Carnicella Coordinator
Craig Benner
Jake DeSantis
Darren Hron
Jamie Singer
Phil Swanzy

Business Intelligence

Director
Marta Miguel
Administrative Support
Faithann Karge
Hyeyon Bastian
Katarina Durasova Consultant
Judy Evock
Jon Gonsman
Faithann Karge
Saritha Kuchipudi
James Lee Consultant
Sharlene Luo
Kimberly Marchek
Yvonne Riley
Sujata Smith
Michelle Stine
Jerry Stottish
Carly Thomas
Mike Wallace
Frank Woodard

Security

Mark Zimmerman
Andrew Hersh

Systems Engineering

Director
Steve Kellogg
Administrative Support
Denise Geissinger
X86 Systems Group
Karen Mitchell Manager

Windows Team
OPEN Team Lead

MidTier
Andy Bowen
Chris Grove
Matt Henry
Dan Roush
Mark Yothers

Linux Team
Dominic DePasquale Manager
Andy Cobaugh
Anthony Hatch
Jay Hoff
Andrew Martin
Josh McCarl
Adam Michaels
Shannon Roddy

Database Systems Group
Alex Pollock Manager

Vladislav Andrzhievsky
Tom Davidson
Karin Hilbert
Shona Jiang (LionPATH)
Tod Kos
Tim Madsen (LionPATH)
Enabling Systems Group
Jeff D'Angelo Manager

Michael Beck (LionPATH)
Eric Cocklin
Ron Tapia

Enterprise Workload Automation & Monitoring
Rick Rhoades Manager

Systems Operations Team
Gloria Kiehl Team Lead
Joe Fanelli
Larry Hoy
Cliff Noel
Russell Watt

Systems Programming Team
Dave Reed Team Lead
Jeff Davidson
Robyn Wang

Mainframe Architecture & Processing
Greg McCullough Manager

Brian France Team Lead
Curt Dunlap
Phil Hawkins Co-Lead
John Salamon
Rusty Sodergren Co-Lead
Messaging Systems Group
John Kalbach Manager

Core Messaging Team
Jerry Dahlberg
Jonathan Siegle

UCS Team
Pablo Garaitonandia Lead
Sam Black

Infrastructure Team
Brett Rodgers

Special Projects
Mike Kauffman Manager

Storage Systems Group
Gary Gentzel Interim Manager

Josh Jackson
Jennifer Johnson
Brian Lewis
Karl Nordstrom

Software Engineering

Director
Shawn Smith
Administrative Support
Beth Tamminga
Enterprise Software Architecture
Steve Moyer Lead

Cactus Team
Bob Walters Lead

Jerome Lumpkin

Technical Team
Sherry Tirko Lead

Scott Cole
Gail Dunmire
Heidi Elliott

User Experience
Jay Orr Manager

Marty Jo Boldin
Ryan Diehl
Shane Eckenrode
Jeremy Landes
Joe Meyer
Matt Teeter
Charles Trust
Peter Yezukevich

Software Infrastructure
Chris Harm Manager

Tom Albitz
Alex Haskell
Eric Helfen (LionPATH)
Ben Homan
Josh Miller
Chris Pike
Niraja Ramesh
Steve Seltzer
Michael Zalewski

Database Engineering
Jason Vinneage Manager

Craig Anthony
Scott Haas
Paul Snelick
Name TBD
Kevin Kelliher Manager

Business Systems
Lacey Auman
Gail Badorrek
Jennifer Ellenberger
Sharon Fontaine
Wendi Herrington (WorkLION)
Tammy Knepp
Ida O’Donald
Steve Savard
Wendy Weaver
Jeff Yothers
ANGEL Development
Brian Beiswenger Manager

Chris Bellocchio
Marc Burns
Larry Kolbe
Scott Reid

eSteward, LMS Operations Team
Andy Fisher Manager
Shawn Gellar
Swamy Nataraja
Andre Nguettia
Sheila Rockey
Tim Summers
William Wrbican
Canvas #2

LMS Project Team SRTE
Will Kerr Manager
Sydney Bennington
Linda Copland
Brian Gill
Wade Claar
Gaurar Puri
Eric Rook

Engineering & Project Support

Director
Jon Rotholz Acting
Administrative Support
Chrissie Harter
Project Support & Engineering Support
Barbara Howie Manager

Mike Naputano (ITX)
Scott Neidigh
Lowell Smith
SW Test Eng
SW QA
Training

Desktop Support
Kevin Cramer
Chris Bukavich Intern
Christine Sneath
Project Support
Jon Rotholz Manager

Terry Branstetter
Matt Gourley
Matt Heller
Marylou Houck
Kelly Jo Kerstetter
Jennifer McCauley
Ken Schroyer
Dana Williams
Information Services & Consulting
Scott Weaver Manager

Shelley Butler-Patrick
Barb Davies
Aaron Hofelt
Dew Kaiser
Jason Morris
Annette Vitale-Marshall